BÜRGERSCHÜTZENVEREIN ST. ANTONIUS E.V. 1930 MEPPEN        

 

KK Vereinsmeister seit 1981


Jahr

            Schützenklasse

            Seniorenklasse

1981

               Bernhard Janning        

               Robert Gerstenkorn        

1982

               Heinz Augustin        

               Heinrich Menke        

1983

               Dieter Herbers        

               Robert Gerstenkorn        

1984

               Hans Sandmann        

               Robert Gerstenkorn        

1985

               Hans Sandmann        

               Heinrich Menke        

1986

               Jürgen Hollstein        

               Robert Gerstenkorn        

1987

               Paul Harde        

               Bernhard Bölle        

1988

               Jürgen Hollstein        

               Bernhard Bölle        

1989

               Heinz Henschel        

               Karl Lampe        

1990

               Wilhelm Brüse        

               Bernhard Bölle        

1991

               Wilhelm Brüse        

               Hans Sandmann        

1992

               Paul Harde        

               Heinrich Menke        

1993

               Heinz Uhlen        

               Heinz Pieper        

1994

               Hermann Schnieders        

               Heinrich  Menke        

1995

               Paul Harde        

               Heinz Augustin        

1996

               Paul Harde        

               Johann Snijders        

1997

               Norbert Brüning        

               Gerhard Hillmann        

1998

               Helmut Dall        

               Hans Kauffer        

1999

               Reinhard Gützlaff        

               Paul Harde        

2000

               Hans Holtgreve        

               Gerhard Hillmann        

2001

               Hermann Schnieders        

               Hermann Meyer        

2002

               Hans Grüter        

               Hermann Meyer        

2003

               Andreas Metten        

               Paul Harde        

2004

               Hermann Schnieders        

               Paul Harde        

2005

               Jens Sandmann        

               Paul Harde        

2006

               Jens Sandmann         

               Hermann Arens        

2007

               Hans Grüter        

               Franz Augustin        

2008

               Helmut Dall        

               Paul Harde        

2009

               Joachim Dames         

               Paul Harde        

2010

               Jens Sandmann        

               Hans Kauffer        

2011

               Jens Sandmann        

               Paul Harde        

2012

               André Grüter        

               Hermann Schnieders        

2013

               Stefan Kämper        

               Hermann Schnieders        

2014

               Joachim Dames        

               Paul Harde        

2015

               Volker Bonholt        

               Heinz Augustin         

2016

               Hans Grüter

               Helmut Dall       

2017

               Joachim Dames

               Paul Harde

2018