BÜRGERSCHÜTZENVEREIN ST. ANTONIUS E.V. 1930 MEPPEN        

 

LG Vereinsmeister seit 1981

 

Jahr

Schützenklasse

Seniorenklasse

Juniorenklasse

Damenklasse

1981

Paul Harde        

Heinrich Menke        

Manfred Augustin        

               -        

1982        

Hans Sandmann        

Heinrich Menke        

Rainer Schippmann 

Wilma Harde        

1983        

Wilhelm Brüse        

               -        

Jürgen Brüning        

Mathilde Bölle        

1984        

Paul Harde        

Bernhard Bölle        

Jürgen Brüning        

Marianne Brüse        

1985        

Wilhelm Brüse        

Bernhard Bölle        

Mechthild Albers        

Marianne Brüse        

1986        

Jürgen Hollstein        

Heinrich Menke        

Iris Strauch        

Marlies Augustin        

1987        

Hermann Meyer        

Gerhard Hillmann        

Jens Sandmann        

Marlies Augustin        

1988        

Paul Harde        

Hans Kauffer        

Josef  Augustin        

Wilma Harde        

1989        

Jürgen Brüning        

Heinz Pieper        

Thorsten Aufenfehn      

Wilma Harde 

1990

Dieter Suhr        

Karl Lampe        

               -        

               -        

1991

Dieter Kauffer        

Karl Lampe        

Jens Sandmann        

               -        

1992

Hermann Schnieders    

Heribert Aufenfehn   

Christian Uhlen        

               -        

1993

Dieter Gawoll        

Wilhelm Brüse        

Frank Uhlen         

Elke Hempelmann  

1994

Paul Harde       

Johann Snijders        

Stefan Uhlen

               -        

1995

Wilhelm Brüse        

Bernhard Kues        

Stefan Uhlen        

               -        

1996

Hermann Meyer        

Hans Kauffer    

               -        

               -        

1997

Wolfgang Rolfes        

Johann Snijders        

               -        

               -        

1998

Helmut Dall        

Bernhard Bölle        

               -        

               -        

1999

Wolfgang Rolfes        

Horst Jürgensen        

               -        

               -        

2000

Hans Grüter        

Horst Jürgensen        

               -        

               -        

2001

Hermann Schnieders    

Alois Wekenborg        

               -        

               -        

2002

Hans Grüter        

Paul Harde        

               -        

               -        

2003

Hans Grüter        

Paul Harde        

               -        

               -        

2004

Andrè Grüter        

Hermann Meyer        

               -        

               -        

2005

Matthias Hillmann        

Paul Harde        

               -        

               -        

2006

Hermann Schnieders 

Hermann Meyer        

               -        

               -        

2007

Jens Sandmann        

Hermann Meyer        

               -        

               -        

2008

André Sommer         

Hermann Schnieders

               -        

               -        

2009

Martina Grüter        

Hermann Meyer        

               -        

               -        

2010

Joachim Dames        

Hermann Arens        

               -        

               -        

2011

Hans Grüter        

Alwin Rohe        

               -        

               -        

2012

Manfred Overkamp

Paul Harde   

               -

               -                  

2013

André Grüter        

Hermann Arens        

               -        

               -        

2014

Jürgen Brüning        

Hermann Arens        

               -        

               -        

2015

Jens Sandmann        

Heinz Augustin        

               -        

               - 

2016

Jens Sandmann

Paul Harde  

               -

               -

2017

Manfred Overkamp

Hans Grüter



2018