BÜRGERSCHÜTZENVEREIN ST. ANTONIUS E.V. 1930 MEPPEN        

 

LG Vereinspokalsieger seit 1959

 

1959

               Heinz Boven         

1960

               Paul Swoboda         

1961

               Bernhard Krabbe         

1962

               Hermann Brinkhus         

1963

               Fritz Potthoff         

1964

               Franz Schöttmer         

1965

               Wilhelm Wintermann         

1966

               Josef Schlömer  

1967

               Heinz Boven         

1968

               Heinz Holt         

1969

               Gundram Junge         

1970

               Heinz Holt         

1971

               Heinrich Menke         

1972

               Bernhard Büschers         

1973

               Werner Vos         

1974

               Reinholt Noll         

1975

               Hans Snyders         

1976

               Franz Augustin         

1977

               Heinz Pieper         

1978

               Robert Gerstenkorn         

1979

               Fritz Potthoff         

1980

               Gerhard Hillmann  

1981

               Paul Harde         

1982

               Bernhard Bölle         

1983

               Hans Sandmann         

1984

               Paul Harde         

1985

               Hans Sandmann         

1986

               Wilhelm Brüse         

1987

               Heinz Uhlen         

1988

               Paul Harde         

1989

               Karl Lampe         

1990

               Paul Harde         

1991

               Hermann Meyer         

1992

               Wilhelm Brüse         

1993

               Hans Grüter         

1994

               Reinhard Gützlaff         

1995

               Hermann Schnieders         

1996

               Wilhelm Brüse  

1997

               Paul Harde         

1998

               Gerd Lammers         

1999

               Hermann Schnieders         

2000

               Hermann Schnieders         

2001

               Wolfgang Rolfes         

2002

               Hermann Schnieders         

2003

               Markus Sommer         

2004

               Paul Harde         

2005

               Jens Sandmann  

2006

               Hermann Schnieders         

2007

               André Grüter         

2008

               Matthias Hillmann         

2009

               Hermann Schnieders         

2010

               Guido Broich        

2011

               Reinhard Gützlaff        

2012

               Martina Grüter        

2013

               Helmut Dall         

2014

               Jens Sandmann 

2015 

               Jürgen Brüning

2016

               Manfred Overkamp 

2017

 

2018